Cadets-Juniors-Espoirs – Ess Sucy

Cadets-Juniors-Espoirs

  Cadets Juniors Espoirs
Performance Prénom/Nom (Année) Performance Prénom/Nom (Année) Performance Prénom/Nom (Année)
100m 12’’7 Valerie DROUCPEET (88) 12″66 Solène BINI (19) 14″27 Mathilde ROUX (14)
200m 26″37 Sheerley LINGUET (18) 26″36 Sheerley LINGUET (18) 29’’2 Isabelle QUENTRIC (87)
400m 58’’61 Clarisse LAURENS-BERGE (16) 56″99 Clarisse LAURENS-BERGE (17)    
800m 2’10″85 Clarisse LAURENS-BERGE (16) 2’10″78 Clarisse LAURENS-BERGE (17)    
1000m 3’00″94 Clarisse LAURENS-BERGE (15) 3’15’’34 Solenn JARNET (15)    
1500m 4’50″01 Clarisse LAURENS-BERGE (16) 4’43″98 Clarisse LAURENS-BERGE (17)    
2000m / 3000m 11’39’’00 (3000m) Justine DUPLESSIER (19) 11’49″ (3000m) Anne QUENTRIC (87)    
2000m / 3000m / 5000m marche 21’18’’15 (3km) Manon BRUNEAU (14)

21’39″12

(3km)

Marie-charlotte DEL FONDO (14)    
50m/ 80m / 100m Haies 16’’86 (76cm) Eva JARNET (12) 17’’4 (84cm) Sylvie LETTELIER (82) 20″48(84cm) Amendine THOMAS (16)
200m Haies / 400m Haies 72’’67(76cm) Eva JARNET (12) 68″08(76cm) Eva JARNET (15) 68″17(76cm) Eva JARNET (16)
Steeple 9’26’’73 (2km) Amandine THOMAS(12)        
Hauteur 1.57m Steplanie GAUTHERON (92) 1.50m Sylvie LETELLIER (82)    
Longueur 5.15m Severine JOSEFOWIEZ (89) 5.00m Solène BINI (19) 5,00m Eva JARNET (16)
Perche 2.00m Aurore CAMPS (17) 2.40m Amendine THOMAS(14) 2m50 Amendine THOMAS (16)
Triple saut 10.54m Severine JOSEFOWIEZ (89) 9.31m Marthe LE TALLEC(18) 8,48m Mathilde ROUX (15)
Disque 33.48m(1kg) Isabelle MARQUEZE (88) 33.48m(1kg) Isabelle MARQUEZE (89) 31,28m(1kg) Isabelle MARQUEZE (91)
Javelot 26.70m(600g) Corinne DAVIRE (91) 31.90m(600g) Corinne DAVIRE (92) 26,49m(600g) Florence VERNET (13)
Poids 8.94m (4kg) Isabelle QUENTRIC (83) 9.02m(4kg) Veronique BOULOUX (80) 8,46m (4kg) Amendine THOMAS (16)
Marteau 16m (4kg) Ema FAGOUL (15) 33.22m (4kg) Celine BARRE (96) 19,26m Florence VERNET (15)
Combinés 2521 pts Corinne DAVIRE (90) 2919pts Severine JOSEFOWIEZ (90) 3586 pts Sylvie LETELLIER (84)
Relais 4x60m / 4x100m 52″71 (4x100m) Sheerley LINGUET – Aurore CAMPS – Marthe LE TALLEC – Cindy BOURDIER (17) 55″23 (4x100m) Melinda MARTINEZ, Clemence FONTAINE, Leana RICHOL, Bintou KABA (2019) 55″23 Mathilde ROUX, Lison DUGUE, Clarisse LAURENS-BERGE, Claire BLANCHARD
Relais 4x400m         4’18″14 Cindy BOURDIER, Sheeley LINGUET, Aurore CAMPS, Marthe LE TALLEC (18)